Honor roll: Ardrey Kell High School

Fourth Quarter 

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade

Hope Allen, Hiba Alzouby, Marina Baranova, Anahata Batchu, Yara Bauer, Patricia Beekman, Emily Beuger, Nikita Bisht, Taylor Boger, Annie Britt, Miller Brydon, Maya Bunkley, Colleen Carroll, Fraser Casey, Yoon-Soo Chang, Iris Chong, Megan Cullip, Shalini Das Chaudhuri, Benjamin Donald, Brandon Douglas, Lauren Dunn, Aarnini Dwivedi, Katherine Erickson, Laurita Espejel, Jackson Eudy, Randy Fakhreddin, Alston Feggins, Sophia Fergione, Kathryn Flynn, Kaylan Frame, Jesus Franco, Amanda Franks, Madison Frye, Rachel Goode, Sydney Grouge, Sathvik Gummadi, Matthew Halsted, Chandler Helton, Hayley Hertel, Kathryn Jenkins, Tia Jha, Caroline Jones, Myungjin Jung, Divia Kallattil, Griffin Keatley, Bradley Kendall, Denas Kisonas, Ye Won Lee, Gabriela Lopez, Brittany Lutton, Margarita Margiotis, Michelle McGinnis, Noh Mebrahtu, Vishnu Menon, Maci Minor, Alexander Mondshane, Kendall Montgomer, Jennifer Na, Minori Nakagawa, Yilmaz Oklay, Bailey Ondrof, Samantha Ostmann, Asha Patel, Hetvi Patel, Mayura Patwardhan, Guy Payne, Trenor Philbin, Margaret Pol, Jason Port, Carson Powell, Lakshmi Prakash, Saumyashree Ray, Tetsu Ri, Erin Rogers, Casey Rothrock, Megan Ruhe, Anne Saum, Virali Shah, Kyle Stober, Dana Trumpower, Deepthi Tulasi, Ashlyn Ulrich, Mallry Umling, Alyssa Vincent, Oleg Vtorov, Thi Vu, Xinyue Wang, Katherine Wong, Wilfred Wong, David Wu, Justin Yang, Ludia Yuan and David Zeitouni

Tenth grade

Aravindhkrishna, Casey Anderson, Caitlyn Belk, Victoria Bonagura, Benjamin Carrick, Ryan Chandler, Abigail Drees, Trey Ellis, Sydney Foreman, Jessica Garcia, Sean Gilbert, Shouri Gottiparthi, Alexis Heighton, Nhi Hoang, Seok-Jin Hong, Soonmin Hwang, Mariam Khalil, Brooke Kinsey, John Kramer, Margaret Kramer, Christopher Lane, Kylie Lawrence, Jessica Lee, Won Tea Lee, Rohan Mehrotra, Shruti Nanjappan, Abigail Nelson, Karl Orejola, Jillian Perry, Brianna Ralston, Brooke Rogers, Rohan Sharma, Adam Sheinhaus, Christopher Smith, Michael Smith, Molly Smith, Claire Song, Marie Sun, Rachael Tarravechia, Isabelle Vail, Jhoan Villacis, Moses Wayne, Christian White, Julia Yu, Shirley Zeng, Andrea Zhang and Michelle Zhao

Eleventh grade

Joshua Barclift, Derek Claiborne, Andrew Dole, Karen Gouws, James Grams, Aaron Homburger, Andrew Hwang, Pooja Iyer, Hasham Mukhtar, Alison Saum, Vien Van, Kaelyn Varner, Kelsey Williamson and Jacqueline Worthington

 

Twelfth grade

Kyle Alderdice, Emma Baccellieri, Mark Baumgarten, Zuhair Bedwan, Joshua Bugica, Jennifer Butler, Helen Campo, Matthew Carrick, Claudio Cedeno, Robert Cheung, Justin Choi, Delaney Clifford, Katherine DeChant, Joshua DeLawrence, Alec Fleischacker, Aric Foote, Shannon Foreman, Chelsea Green, Megan Harbin, Taylor Hawkins, Matthew Isley, Tristan Kallander, Taylor King, Erin McDonnell, Sumner Mickey, Jacob Palmer, Parth Shah, Christelle Shembo, Grey Skelton, Oliver Sun and Preston Tiller

 

A/B Honor Roll 

Ninth grade

Eli Ahamed, Erica Alvarez, Jessica Alvarez, Ilham Azim, Michael Balanda, Ryan Bale, Victor Ball, Kayla Bamberg, Margaret Barclay, Kayla Barrier, Donald Bayne, Lindsey Bish, Briana Block, Sydney Blue, Annalise Boese, Laura Bones, Matthew Bower, Allison Bradfield, Sarah Bradley, Emily Brady, Matthew Brady, Natalie Briggs, Taylor Brodbeck, Christopher Brown, Kayla Bullock, Taylor Busse, Marissa Cain, Mark Capecci, Kirby Caraballo, Brett Carlson, Chynna Chan, Hoi Ling Chan, Allison Chang, Morgan Chiusano, Frank Cincotta III, Logan Combs, Selin Coskun, Victoria Coulter, Johnathon Crawford, Tiffany Crawford, Rhyan Cronin, John Crooks, Sean Cunningham, Danielle D’Alesandro, Brendan D’Angelo, Chad Daniels, Hanna Danziger, Lauren David, Raven Dean, Jared Dechant, Peyton Dee, Lindsey Delmas, Catherine Demos, Darah Dewalt, Hannah Dewar, Morgan Dixon, Dana Donkle, Patricia Drees, William Dunbar, Eric Duncan, Dylan DuPlessis, Randall Eaton II, Kristen Eggles, Conor Elliott, Amanda Ellis, Sydney Elmore, Morgan Epperly, Krista Eubanks, Leyla Farahmand, Huzaifa Farrukh, Samantha Fellmann, Kelley Feng, Blaine Fernandez, Hannah Fierick, Tori-Leigh Fontaine, Luke Foody, Joshua Freund, John Fyfe IV, Liana Gainsboro, Natalie Gallo, Christian George, Brendan Gigliotti, Austin Gillis, Charlotte Godsey, Kiele Goins, Grant Golke, Garrett Gosnell, Elijah Grady, Elizabeth Granson, Alana Hadley, Philip Hamrick, Epiphany Hardin, Tyler Hendrix, Evan Herron, Nicholas Higgins, Jesse Hodges, Isabel Hoerr, JaVon Hopkins, Brittany Howell, Ashley Hughes, Angel Hunt, Jared Hunt, Laura Ibanez, Michael Ibrahim, Irene Intriago, Brooke Isaman, Jack Jernigan, Annabelle Johnson, Blake Jorgensen, Leanne Judy, Grace Jung, Elizabeth Kaeser, Sean Keenan, Advaiti Khanore, Sarah King, Sanjana Kirpalani, Venkat Kolluru, Neharika Korrapati, Shimona Kumar, Lance Lawson, Sandy Li, Ashley Linscott, Mariana Loaiza, Connor Long, Elana Lovallo, Alexis Lovette, Haley Lubas, Rashon Mack, Suraj Madiraju, Konstantinos Mantekas, Lexus Marraro, Michael McDonald, Kara McNamee, Jeet Mehta, Tony Menachery, Matthew Messler, Gunja Mewada, Margaret Miller, Andrew Moffa, Elizabeth Morris, Twazanga Mugala, Jordan Muhammad, Emily Murphy, Paul Myers, Alaina Naccarato, Jonathan Nail, Akshay Nanda, Sarah Neely, Alison Nitsche, Amy Nussman, Chloe Nutter, Carlos Odreman, Zachary Pace, Nathan Pacello, Chiara Palermo, Kathleen Parnell, Morgan Peele, Robert Petty, Rachel Phan, Brett Phillips, Samuel Pierlott, Cameron Pierpont, Jared Pitt, Esmira Poladova, Dmitry Pustovit, Madison Ratledge, Monica Ray, Emily Rheault, Alexis Rice, Michael Robertson, Madison Robinson, Juliet Robles, Margaret Rossow, Julia Sacani, Anisha Saddy, Andres Salgado, Sai Sana, Steven Santa Ana Jr., William Sapyta, Jade Schilling, Nadine Schuster, Jessica Seibert, Lindsey Senatore, Kristin Serano, Tonia Seyez, Abigail Smith, Tyler Smith, Sydney Solomon, Mark Soloshenko, Raney South, Trevor Sproule, Savannah Stancombe, Adam Stinson, David Straub, Frances Strickland, William Strickland, Anusha Suresh, Laura Swaringen, Abhijith Tammanagari, Tyler Tontodonato, Jillian Tufo, Samantha Vaccaro, Michael Valenstein, Mason Veal, Diana Vo, Brooke Wachter, Lauren Wallace, Daniel Wang, Cierra Washington, Elizabeth Watkins, Lindsey Wheeler, Shelby Whitfield, Chelsea Williams, Taylor Williams, Jackson Wright, Raymond Wright, Michele Yanicak, Weisa Ye, Jessica Yun, Si Yang Zhou and Lizaveta Zhytkova

Tenth grade

Manas Agrawal, Abrar Al-Shaer, Dana Amendola, Zoe Anantha, Zoe Anzola, Shannon Applegate, Maria Arbelaez, Claire Babcock, Austin Baker, Ryan Barbee, Ian Barclay, Eric Basse, Ghada Bedwan, Anne-Jin Bennett, Gwendolen Beuerle, Tyler Bizjack, Mallory Block, Paris Bloomquist, Sydney Boulware, Charles Bowman, Marshae Bradbury, Regan Britt, Adam Burnett, Olivia Burns, Matthew Byrne, Victor Calin, Abigail Callahan, John Calvert, Hannah Campo, Kyle Canter, John Carroll, Cory Cassell, Kaitlyn Castor, Peter Cestrone, Ilyse Champagne, George Chaprastian, Natalie Cheuk, Taylor Cohen, Kayce Conway, Mackenzie Crenshaw, Meredith Davis, Kathryn Denhof, Siera Dipert, Justin Drum, Hamidreza Emadzadeh, Taylor English, Andre Estrada, Kamand Fadaee, Mary Fakhori, Lindsay Ferkol, Glaubirsel Figueroa, Kyrsten Gable, Christopher Gammon, Ryan Garland, Colin Garner, Delwin Gee, Gabrielle Gentile, Sara Gonzale-Clinch, Joshua Good, Benjamin Gordon, Andre Gouws, Heather Grace, Christopher Grainger, Paul Greenblatt, Kurren Grover, Dasha Hamrick, Brittany Hanks, Lauren Harrold, Victoria Hawkins, Madison Hill, Jesse Hodas, Asia Hoke, Thaddeus Hubble, Briana Inestroza, Samantha Jansen, Hannah Javidi, Hannah Johnson, Samantha Johnston, Alyssa Jones, Anthony Josipovic, Brittany June, Petar Kanev, Rachel Kappius, Jesse Katakozinos, Lindsay Kazer, Katheryne King, Morgan Klein, Chloe Krisfalusi, Morgan Landis, Addison Lang, Elena Leni Zuluaso, Jessica Leonhardt, Kyle Lester, Zihan Li, Kendall Lierz, Zachary Linick, Andrew Lloyd, Bryant Loor Garcia, Maria Lopez, Allyson Macdonald, Foster Machicote, Caroline Madden, Shannon Maloney, Nathan Marder, Megan Marshall, Amy Marston, Megan Martin, Ryan McGinn, Jacob McHugh, Michael McKay, Payton McLaughlin, Lauren McQueen, Alexander Melvin, Nickolaus Menendez, Kavya Menon, Holland Miller, Audrey Moore, Ellen Morton, Dyllan Moss, Erica Muensterman, Rayshan Muminov, Emily Murchison, Robert Norman, Bianca Olivas, Morinne Osborne, Hunter Oxford, Jacob Pak, Alec Palladino, Andie Passi, Parth Patel, Kyle Paulson, Miranda Pendergrass, Gisselle Perdomo, Camila Perez, Edwin Petzke, Laura Philip, Benny Phung, Lauren Plunket, Jacob Postilli, Zachary Poutier, Graham Prevatte, James Pyle, William Pyle, Patrick Ray, Maggie Reasons, Silvio Reyes, Leslie Ro, Ayron Robinson, Tina Roozbehi, Megan Royer, Alexis Ryan, Smitha Santanam, Jacob Schmidt, Madison Scott, Sonam Shah, Ashlyn Shore, Carlos Silva, Morgan Skinner, Cole Smith, Dominique Smith, Kelsey Snead, Anton Soloshenko, Samantha Steyl, Christopher Stipo, Micah Stubbs, Adam Stutts, Hannah Suh, Gissela Teran, Lloyd Tiamfook, Jeremy Triche, Aliya Tucker, Maxwell Tucker, Spencer Tully, Sara Velasco, Advaith Venkatakrishnan, Christina Villarasa, Alexander Walker, John Walker, Amanda Walsh, Jacob Waters, Elizabeth Weeks, Julian White, Erin Williams, Alissa Wilson, David Woodman, Jasmine Woods, Joseph Yakoboski, Bailey Yeager and Tucker Zukowski

Eleventh grade

Ian Allen, Courtney Aucoin, Cassandra Avila, Aarna Balakrishnan, Brandon Balicki, Rachel Banawa, Michael Barclift, Viktoriya Berdan, Abigail Black, Nathaly Brazzero Echeverria, Daniel Brennan, Clinton Brooks IV, Ray Brown II, Seth Brown, Brandan Busman, Noah Caldwell, Megan Campbell, Andrew Capecci, Yixian Chen, Dylan Constantine, Steven Crespo, Emily Daise, Sarah Delli Colli, Anthony DiGiovanni, Julia Dragel, Courtney Elliott, Holly Elmore, Layla Estrada, Linda Fang, Brandon Forsythe, Victoria Foster, Mitchell Gee, Thomas Grove, Kajal Grover, Paula Guiler, Giorgio Guillen, Alisse Harkins, Jason Hewitt, Emily Hodes, Brooke Howell, Ethan Ifkovits, Alexander Jenkins, Kelly Kapur, Benjamin Keefer, Michael Keifer, Michael Kelly, Mary Klemons, Victoria Kucera, Christopher Kuuskvere, Samantha Lawson, Si-Le Lee, Meghan Lemmen, Thomas Leonard, Emily Lindsey, Arlett Lizondro Espinosa, Jonathan Luttrell, Jiaying Ma, Katelyn Madden, Jeffrey Marquess Jr., Zakarya Masmoudi, Allyson Mays, Mary McAllister, Beatriz Mera, Drayton Mixson, Bryce Morgan, Madison Morrow, Sequina Moses, Brian Mulholland, Margaret Murden, Angel Ngo, Lucas Nielsen, Ryan O’Malley, Clifton Orcel, Alejandra Ospina, Catherine Ostmann, Adrienne Over, Jamie Padgett, Jessica Palacio, Can Pamukci, Sagar Patel, Vaibhavi Patel, Jordan Phillips, Rebecca Reinheimer, John Reynolds, Amanda Riviere, Michal Rivkovich, Naomi Robalino, Michael Roberts, MacKenzie Robinson, Benjamin Rossow, Tyler Roth, Ryan Rothrock, Michael Ruhe, Christian Schledzewski, Jacob Sellinger, Ryan Diana Shore, Ryan Smith, Marco Spinelli, Taryn Stetson, Claire Storey, Malia Suhren, Christopher Team, Geoffrey Team, Ralitza Tocheva, John Tuong, Zachary Ufland, Saisanjana Vattigunta, Liliya Veliko, Jayasri Vijayabhaskar, Aaron Washington, David Wilches, Allyson Wolf, Reginald Woods II, Sarah Wyczxawski, MingNa Yang, Daniel Zeitouni and Joshua Zelin

Twelfth grade

Vanessa Aceituno, Ellis Adin, James Alexander, Ajanahs Anderson, Andrea Anguisaca, Kyra Anzola, Lauren Appleton, Dalton Askew, Christopher Bailey, Anna Ballasiotes, Robert Barbee, Shauna-Kaye Barnett, Cecily Basquin, Jairo Batres, Sarah Batts, James Bayne, John Beall, Andrea Becker, Tat’Yana Berdan, Sean Billings, Lauren Bohannon, Caroline Boyd, Aaron Britt, Abigail Brooks, Zachary Brooks, Spencer Caldwelll, Diego Cardenas Foruzanfar,, Amber Cassady, Krystle Chance, Hannah Cheung, Morgan Connellee, Ryan Cooper, Thalita Cortes, Christopher Cummings, Kishan Darji, Alexandria Delk, Brooke Denny, Ian Dibble, Jonah Duggan, Kyle Duke, Rachel Dunn, Richard Epley, Juan Espina Figueroa, Lauryn Fisher, Brian Ford, Taylor Freeman, Tyler Garman, Matthew Gennings, Rebecca Gibson, Brandon Gominho, Marc Gonzalez, Ryan Granger, Nicole Gray, Robert Griffiths, Katelyn Grist, Corin Hardman, Marah Hild-Ladebauche, Alexandra Hopkins, Brian Hummel, Zachary Hummel, Arlexis Johnson, Bria Johnston, Jabril Jones, Rohith Kanumilli, Madison Kennedy, Matthew Keyes, Paul Kim, Elvis Kisonas, Andrew Klasing, Kaitlyn Kramer, Dana Landress, Haley Lassiter, Thien Le, Chui Yee Lee, Amber Maccombs, Max Malter, Evan Mann, Justin Mauney, Laura McClain, Cameron McDuffle, Evan Melton, Giancarlo Mendoza, Zachary Merritt, John Metzler, Samantha Mitchell, Taylor Morgan, Tyler Morgan, Meredith Morrow, Charles Murphy, Ryan Murphy, Hanna Nagle, Allie Nearby, Olivia Noble, Romero Okwara, Emory Orr, Merrick Osborne, Giselle Palladino, Sarah Pannenberg, Ronak Patel, Jennifer Pennock, Ann Pichirallo, Madison Pittman, Carly Prevatte, Maitri Punjabi, Gabriel Pureco, Taylor Radford, Shiamak Ratra, Natalie Rawls, Yazmeen Rigaud, Katie Rose, Victoria Rosenbrock, Zachary Ruby, Stephania Rutto, Christina Salemo, Nicole Sampedro, Shayan Sarmadi, Mitchell Schneider, Nia Scott, Nicholas Sidoran, Zachary Simmons, Alyson Smith, Grant Smith, Kristie Soliman, Elizabeth Stanford, Mackenzie Stelijes, Megan Stephens, Alekhya Sure, Trent Thornton, Christopher Thorp, Ayanna Tucker, Benjamin Utley, Nandini Vadlamani, Emma Vail, Catherine Valeri, Elizabeth Valeri, Erin VanderJeugdt, Maria Villacis, Arushi Wadhwa, Hope Walker, Shannon Weir, Daniel Whalen, Kaitlyn Whalen, Hayden White, Brooke Wilson, Morgan Wray, Deonne Yang and Caroline Zybala q

Did you like this? Share it:

Leave a Reply

Our weather forecast is from Wordpress Weather