Honor Roll: Ardrey Kell High School

Third Quarter

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade
Hope Allen, Hiba Alzouby, Ilham Azim, Marina Baranova, Yara Bauer, Nikita Bisht, Taylor Boger, Annie Britt, Taylor Brodbeck, Miller Brydon, Maya Bunkley, Kirby Caraballo, Brett Carlson, Colleen Carroll, Fraser Casey, Allison Chang, Yoon-Soo Chang, Selin Coskun, Megan Cullip, Shalini Das Chaudhuri, Hannah Dewar, Benjamin Donald, Brandon Douglas, Lauren Dunn, Aanini Dwivedi, Kristen Eggles, Conor Elliott, Sydney Elmore, Katherine Erickson, Laurita Espejel, Jackson Eudy, Randy Fakhreddin, Huzaifa Farrukh, Alston Feggins, Kelley Feng, Sophia Fergione, Kathryn Flynn, Jesus Franco, Amanda Franks, Madison Frye, Liana Gainsboro, Kiele Goins, Rachel Goode, Sydney Grouge, Sathvik Gummadi, Chandler Helton, Kathryn Jenkins, Tia Jha, Caroline Jones, Grace Jung, Myungjin Jung, Ye Won Lee, Gabriela Lopez, Brittany Lutton, Surai Madiraju, Margarita Margiotis, Michael McDonald, Michelle McGinnis, Syyeda Mehdi, Zehra Mehdi, Vishnu Menon, Margaret Miller, Maci Minor, Kendall Montgomery, Elizabeth Morris, Jordan Muhammad, Emily Murphy, Minori Nakagawa, Yilmaz Oklay, Bailey Ondrof, Samantha Ostmann, Asha Patel, Hetvi Patel, Mayura Patwardhan, Guy Payne, Trenor Philbin, Margaret Pol, Lakshmi Prakash, Madison Ratledge, Saumyashree Ray, Erin Rogers, Margaret Rossow, Casey Rothrock, Megan Ruhe, Jessica Seibert, Virali Shah, Abhijith Tammanagari, Dana Trumpower, Ashlyn Ulrich, Mallory Umling, Mason Veal, Alyssa Vincent, Oleg Vtorov, Thi Vu, Lauren Wallace, Taylor Williams, Katherine Wong, Wilfred Wong, Jackson Wright, David Wu, Justin Yang, Lydia Yuan, David Zeitouni and Lizaveta Zhytkova

Tenth grade
Aravindhkrishna Ajithkumar, Casey Anderson, Caitlyn Belk, Tyler Bizjack, Victoria Bonagura, Hannah Campo, Benjamin Carrick, John Carroll, Peter Cestrone, Ryan Chandler, Abigail Drees, Trey Ellis, Lindsay Ferkol, Sydney Foreman, Ryan Garland, Sean Gilbert, Shouri Gottiparthi, Andre Gouws, Lauren Harrold, Thaddeus Hubble, Soonmin Hwang, Samantha Jansen, Brooke Kinsey, Margaret Kramer, Morgan Landis, Christopher Lane, Kylie Lawrence, Jessica Lee, Won Tea Lee, Amy Marston, Lauren McQueen, Rohan Mehrotra, Kavya Menon, Kyle Paulson, Jillian Perry, Lauren Plunket, James Pyle, Brianna Ralston, Alexis Ryan, Rohan Sharma, Adam Sheinhaus, Michael Smith, Molly Smith, Claire Song, Micah Stubbs, Maria Sun, Rachael Tarravechia, Isabelle Vail, Jhoan Villacis, Christina Villarasa, Moses Wayne, Christian White, Julia Yu and Andrea Zhang

Eleventh grade
Rachel Banawa, Joshua Barclift, Nathaly Brazzero Echeverria, Clinton Brooks IV, Andrew Dole, Karen Gouws, James Grams, Aaron Homburger, Andrew Hwang, Pooja Iyer, Benjamin Keefer, Hasham Mukhtar, Amanda Riviere, John Tuong, Kaelyn Varner, Kelsey Williamson and Jacqueline Worthington

Twelfth grade
Ellis Adin, Kyle Alderdice, Kyra Anzola, Mark Baumgarter, Zuhair Bedwan, Tat’Yana Berdan, Caroline Boyd, Joshua Bugica, Spencer Caldwell, Helen Campo, Matthew Carrick, Claudio Cedeno, Justin Choi, Delaney Clifford, Katherine DeChant, Joshua DeLawrence, Rachel Dunn, Anna Ek, Richard Epley, Shannon Foreman, Chelsea Green, Megan Harbin, Taylor Hawkins, Marah Hild-Ladebauche, Brian Hummel, Matthew Isley, Tristan Kallander, Taylor King, Chui Yee Lee, Laura McCLain, Evan Melton, Madison Pittman, Talyor Radford, Mariah Reilly, Christelle Shembo, Nicholas Sidoran, Oliver Sun, Ryan Tarravechia, Catherine Valeri, Arushi Wadhwa and Morgan Wray

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade
Andrew Adams, Eli Ahamed, Chehyun Ahn, Erica Alvarez, Jessica Alvarez, Michael Balanda, Ryan Bale, Victor Ball, Margaret Barclay, Laura Barrett, Kayla Barrier, Anahata Batchu, Donald Bayne, Laura Beasley, Emily Beuger, Lindsey Bish, Allison Black, Briana Block, Sydney Blue, Emily Blythe, Annalise Boese, Laura Bones, Matthew Bower, Allison Bradfield, Sarah Bradley, Emily Brady, Matthew Brady, Sebastian Bravo-Velasco, Natalie Briggs, Samantha Brown, Kayla Bullock, Taylor Busse, Marissa Cain, Cindy Camilo, Chynna Chan, Hoi Ling Chan, Yuyu Chen, Morgan Chiusano, Iris Chong, Frank Cincotta III, Logan Combs, Victoria Coulter, Johnathon Crawford, John Crooks, Sean Cunningham, Danielle D’Alesandro, Brendan D’Angelo, Chad Daniels, Hanna Danziger, Lauren David, Seth Davis, Raven Dean, Peyton Dee, Lindsey Delmas, Catherine Demos, Darah Dewalt, Dana Donkle, Samantha Doran, Patricia Drees, Jessica Dula, William Dunbar, Eric Duncan, Dylan DuPlessis, Randall Eaton II, Amanda Ellis, Morgan Epperly, Krista Eubanks, Zachary Everhart, Leyla Farahmand, Samantha Fellmann, Blaine Fernandez, Hannah Fierick, Rachel Fine, Casey Folks, Tori-Leigh Fontaine, Luke Foody, Kaylan Frame, Joshua Freund, Julia Frey, Yuuki Fujiwara, John Fyfe IV, Natalie Gallo, Christian George, Brendan Gigliotti, Austin Gillis, Charlotte Godsey, Sheryhan Gomaa, Taylor Gordon, Tyler Gormish, Garrett Gosnell, Elizabeth Granson, Alana Hadley, Matthew Halsted, Philip Hamrick, Epiphany Hardin, Nautica Harrison, Abigail Hawkins, Tyler Hendrix, Evan Herron, Samuel Hershauer, Hayley Hertel, Nicholas Higgins, Isabel Hoerr, JaVon Hopkins, Christopher Hughes II, Ashley Hughes, Angel Hunt, Jared Hunt, Laura Ibanez, Michael Ibrahim, Irene Intriago, Brooke Isaman, Jack Jernigan, Victoria Jewell, Annabelle Johnson, Blake Jorgensen, Leanne Judy, Divia Kallattil, Neil Kamal, Griffin Keatley, Sean Keenan, Bradley Kendall, Advaiti Khanore, Sarah King, Makenzi Kirol, Sanjana Kirpalani, Denas Kisonas, Venkat Kolluru, Neharika Korrapati, Shimona Kumar, Christina Kunich, Maria Labus, Lance Lawson, Sandy Li, Ashley Linscott, Connor Long, Elana Lovallo, Alexis Lovette, Haley Lubas, Victoria Lyman, Konstantinos Mantekas, Lexus Marraro, Ryan Martin, Noh Mebrahtu, Jeet Mehta, Tony Menachery, Matthew Messler, Gunia Mewada, Andrew Moffa, Alexander Mondshane, Twazanga Mugala, Jordan Muhammad, Alaina Naccarato, Jonathan Nail, Akshay Nanda, Sarah Neely, Connor Nielsen, Alison Nitsche, Amy Nussman, Sara Obimah, Carlos Odreman, Grayson Over, Zachary Pace, Nathan Pacello, Chiara Palermo, Kathleen Parnell, Ankur Patel, Neeyal Patel, Rohan Pathak, Morgan Peele, Robert Petty, Rachel Phan, Brett Phillips, Taylor Phillips, Kennedi Pierce, Samuel Pierlott, Cameron Pierpont, Esmira Poladova, Jason Port, Carson Powell, Dmitry Pustovit, Monica Ray, Michael Reicht, Emily Rheault, Tetsu Ri, Alexis Rice, Michael Robertson, Madison Robinson, Juliet Robles, Giovanni Roca, Anisha Saddy, Andres Salgado, Sai Sana, Steven Santa Ana Jr., William Sapyta, Anne Saum, Nicole Schiano, Jade Schilling, Nadine Schuster, Lindsey Senatore, Kristin Serano, Tonia Seyez, Brianna Sims, Abigail Smith, Tyler Smith, Sydney Solomon, Mark Soloshenko, Trevor Sproule, Savannah Stancombe, Adam Stinson, Frances Strickland, Anusha Suresh, Laura Swaringen, Madelynn Thompson, Tyler Tontodonato, Jillian Tufo, Deepthi Tulasi, Michael Valenstein, Sashil Vallabh, Nicola Velickovich, Diana Vo, Noah Vu, Brooke Wachter, Daniel Wang, Daniel Wang, Xinyue Wang, Cierra Washington, Elizabeth Watkins, Shelby Whitfield, Chelsea Williams, Raymond Wright, Michele Yanicak, Weisa Ye, Jessica Yun and Si Yang Zhou

Tenth grade
Manas Agrawal, Abrar Al-Shaer, Dana Amendola, Zoe Anantha, Zoe Anzola, Shannon Applegate, Maria Arbelaez, Jocelyn Arias, Claire Babcock, Aseel Badran, Austin Baker, Raahul Banwari, Ian Barclay, Colin Barnett, Ghada Bedwan, Anne-Jin Bennett, Gwendolen Beuerle, Mark Blakeman, Mallory Block, Paris Bloomquist, Sydney Boulware, Charles Bowman, Marshae Bradbury, Regan Britt, Daniele Brumana, Adam Burnett, Olivia Burnett, Olivia Burns, Matthew Byrne, Abigail Callahan, John Calvert, Kyle Canter, Abby Canton, Cory Cassell, Kaitlyn Castor, Yu-Hi Chen, Natalie Cheuk, Taylor Cohen, Kayce Conway, Mackenzie Crenshaw, Daniel Curulla, Ashley Davis, Meredith Davis, Kathryn Denhof, Patrick Dickey, Justin Drum, Hamidreza Emadzadeh, Andre Estrada, Kamand Fadaee, Mary Fakhori, John Felipe, Glaubirsel Figueroa, Krysten Gable, Christopher Gammon, Jessica Garcia, Colin Garner, Delwin Gee, Gabrielle Gentile, Alexander Ghiz, Elena Giuliano, Sara Gonzalez-Clinch, Joshua Good, Benjamin Gordon, Dylan Goyer, Heather Grace, Christopher Grainger, Presley Gray, Paul Greenblatt, Kurren Grover, Dasha Hamrick, Brittany Hanks, Peyton Harris, Victoria Hawkins, Alexis Heighton, Luis Hernandez, Madison Hill, Asia Hoke, Seok-Jin Hong, Jessica Hughes, Briana Inestroza, Dylan Irwin, Hannah Javidi, Timothy Jennings, Hannah Johnson, Joseph Johnson, Sonny Johnson, Samantha Johnston, Alyssa Jones, Jacob Jones, Anthony Josipovic, Petar Kanev, Katie Kappler, Julian Karendys, Steven Katziff, Lindsay Kazer, Mariam Khalil, Jeffrey King, Katheryne King, Morgan Klein, John Kramer, Elena Lenis Zuluaso, Jessica Leonhardt, Zihan Li, Kendall Lierz, Zachary Linick, Andrew Lloyd, Maria Lopez, Foster Machicote, Caroline Madden, Shannon Maloney, Nathan Marder, Megan Marshall, Megan Martin, Ryan McGinn, Jacob McHugh, Michael McKay, Payton McLaughlin, Alexander Melvin, Audrey Moore, Ellen Morton, Dyllan Moss, Erica Muensterman, Emily Murchison, Kyle Murphy, Shruti Nanjappan, Madison Neal, Graham Neely, Abigail Nelson, Karl Orejola, Morinne Osborne, Hunter Oxford, Antonio Pagan, Jacob Pak, Andie Passi, Parth Patel, Taksh Patel, Rebekah Patton, Miranda Pendergrass, Gisselle Perdomo, Camila Perez, Edwin Petzke, Laura Philip, Jacob Postilli, Erin Powers, Graham Prevatte, Austin Puckett, Maggie Reasons, Silvio Reyes, Leslie Ro, Brooke Rogers, Tina Roozbehi, Megan Royer, Smitha Santanam, Jacob Schmidt, Nicholas Schroder, Madison Scott, Caleb Seidler, Ashlyn Shore, Andrew Shuler, Carlos Silva, Chasity Singleton, Morgan Skinner, Christopher Smith, Dominque Smith, Lauryn Smith, Kelsey Snead, Anton Soloshenko, Samantha Steyl, Christopher Stipo, Adam Stutts, Hannah Suh, Erin Sweeney, Gissela Teran, Lloyd Tiamfook, Natasha Tong, Jeremy Triche, Jonathan Troupes, Aliya Tucker, Maxwell Tucker, Spencer Tully, Sara Velasco, Advaith Venkatakrishnan, Alexander Verica, Alexander Walker, John Walker, Amanda Walsh, Elizabeth Weeks, Julian White, Hayden Williams, Michael Willingham, Alissa Wilson, McKenzie Wilson, Jasmine Woods, Bailey Yeager, Kayako Yonekura, Shirley Zeng, Michelle Zhao, Tucker Zukowski and Daniel Zybala

Eleventh grade
Ian Allen, Courtney Aucoin, Cassandra Avila, Aparna Balakrishnan, Nicholas Balanda, Brandon Balicki, Viktoriya Berdan, Abigail Black, Antonia Blankenhagen, Ray Brown II, Miriam Brown, Seth Brown, Lauren Bullock, Peter Buskill, Noah Caldwell, Megan Campbell, Yixian Chen, Jessica Citrola, Derek Claiborne, Zachary Cline, Dylan Constantine, Steven Crespo, Katherine Dassenko, Alyssa Felice De Belen, Anne De Bernardo, Sarah Delli Colli, Anthony DiGiovanni, Steven Doerstling, Brandon Donahue, Julia Dragel, Courtney Elliott, Holly Elmore, Rachel Eppley, Layla Estrada, Linda Fang, Brandon Forsythe, Victoria Foster, Jonathan Freund, Mitchell Gee, Carrie Gill, Sarah Golke, Daniel Gregoire, Thomas Grove, Kajal Grover, Paula Guiler, Giorgio Guillen, Ricardo Guzman, Whitney Hall, Alexandria Hanks, Alisse Harkins, Emily Hodes, Clayton Horn, Brooke Howell, Ethan Ifkovits, Nicole Kassel, Michael Keifer, Michael Kelly, Mary Klemons, Victoria Kucera, Christopher Kuuskvere, Arlexis Lancacho, Samantha Lawson, Si-Le Lee, Meghan Lemmen, Thomas Leonard, Bria Lindsey, Emily Lindsey, Jiaying Ma, Allyson Markiewicz, Zakarya Masmoudi, Mary McAllister, William McBride IV, Aron Mebrahtu, Beatriz Mera, Bryce Morgan, Madison Morrow, Victoria Mortland, Brian Mulholland, Ida Mulugetta, Clayton Murphy, Angel Ngo, Lucas Nielsen, Ryan O’Malley, Derek Ondrof, Clifton Orcel, Alejandra Ospina, Catherine Ostmann, Adrienne Over, Jamie Padgett, Jessica Palacio, Can Pamukci, Brice Parker, Sagar Patel, Vaibhavi Patel, Cristom Payagen, Steven Pelland, Rebecca Reinheimer, Aaron Richardson, Austin Richburg, Michal Rivkovich, Naomi Robalino, Mackenzie Robinson, Robert Rosene, Benjamin Rossow, Tyler Roth, Ryan Rothrock, Michael Ruhe, Alison Saum, Christian Schledzewski, Jacob Sellinger, Balaji Sethuraman, Kaila Smith, Ryan Smith, Marco Spinelli, Virginia Stamler, Claire Storey, Malia Suhren, I’Shanti Talford, Christopher Team, Geoffrey Team, Ralitza Tocheva, Zachary Ufland, Saisanjana Vattigunta, Sandra Vazquez, Liliva Veliko, Jayasri Vijayabhaskar, Catherine Watkins, Kristen Watkins, Kimberly Witte, Allyson Wolf, Sarah Wyczawski, MingNa Yang, Daniel Zeitouni and Joshua Zelin

Twelfth grade
Vanessa Aceituno, James Alexander, Ajanahs Anderson, Andrea Anguisaca, Andrew Antczak Jr., Lauren Appleton, Dalton Askew, Emma Baccellieri, Christopher Bailey, Anna Ballasiotes, Robert Barbee, Shauna-Kaye Barnett, Cecily Basquin, Jairo Batres, Sarah Batts, John Beall, Allen Beck III, Andrea Becker, Nicholas Bergrath, Carolina Bianucci, Sean Billings, Andrew Brady, Aaron Britt, Kendall Brown, Elena Bugreyeva, Jennifer Butler, Stephanie Calaway, Katherine Callow, Taner Campbell, Diego Cardenas, Amber Cassady, Nicole Chaprastian, Hannah Cheung, Robert Cheung, Alexa Chrisos, Thalita Cortes, Christopher Cummings, Alexandria Delk, Brooke Denny, Mary Jane Deutschle, Ian Dibble, Jonah Duggan, Juan Espina Figueroa, Jim Fan, Alec Fleischacker, Aric Foote, Brian Ford, Taylor Freeman, Myles Garner, Matthew Gennings, Kristen Ghiz, Rebecca Gibson, Brandon Gominho, Marc Gonzalez, Nicole Gray, Robert Griffiths, Katelyn Grist, Corin Hardman, Sofia Henry, Paulina Highlander, Mackenzie Hitt, Alexandria Hopkins, John Hornung, Zachary Hummel, Mason Huss, Arlexis Johnson, Jabril Jones, David Judy, Rohith Kanumilli, Madison Kennedy, Jessica Kenny, Matthew Keyes, Elvis Kisonas, Allison Kohler, Robert Kohut, Kaitlyn Kramer, Dana Landress, Haley Lassiter, Thien Le, Amber Maccombs, Max Malter, Ryan Marder, Justin Mauney, Erin McDonnell, Patrick McGinn, Zachary Merritt, John Metzler, Sumner Mickey, Samantha Mitchell, Taylor Morgan, Tyler Morgan, Meredith Morrow, Charles Murphy, Ryan Murphy, Allie Nearby, Amanda Nguyen, Meaghan O’Leary, Emory Orr, Merrick Osborne, Giselle Palladino, Sarah Panneberg, Ronak Patel, Jabree Pearson, Jennifer Pennock, Ann Pichirallo, Sterling Pope, Carly Prevatte, Paitri Punjabi, Gabriel Pureco, Natalie Rawls, Yazmeen Rigaud, Daniel Robertson, Katie Rose, Victoria Rosenbrock, Daniel Roth, Zachary Ruby, Shay Russo, Stefania Rutto, Christina Salemo, Nicole Sampedro, Shayan Sarmadi, Mitchell Schneider, Nia Scott, Parth Shah, Grey Skelton, Alyson Smith, Grant Smith, Kristie Soliman, Steven Spalding, Elizabeth Stanford, Mackenzie Stelljes, Megan Stephens, Bradley Stone, Alekhya Sure, Alexander Thornhill, Trent Thornton, Christopher Thorp, Preston Tiller, Ayanna Tucker, Benjamin Utley, Nandini Vadlamani, Emma Vail, Elizabeth Valeri, Erin VanderJeugdt, Hope Walker, Brandon Walls, Brian Walsh, Shannon Weir, Daniel Whalen, Kaitlyn Whalen, Hayden White, Brooke Wilson, Shannon Woods, Nadia Yagan, Deonne Yang, Sandra Zeitouni and Caroline Zybala

Did you like this? Share it:

Leave a Reply

Weather forecast by WP Wunderground & Denver Snow Service